Fighter Skills List

FighterStarsBannerS1 MultS1 CDS2 MultS2 CDS3 MultS3 CDAVG MultAVG CDFin MultFin CD
95 Kyo95 KyoFiveStep-up Normal526%10.5539%10.8539%10.8535%10.7941%22.3
95 Yuri95 YuriFiveNormal539%10.8552%11813%10.8635%10.91337%21
96 Athena96 AthenaFiveNormal Free538%10.7558%11.2527%10.6541%10.81305%21.4
96 Kyo96 KyoFiveNormal Free539%10.8556%11.1539%10.8545%10.9928%22.3
96 Mature96 MatureFiveNormal Free558%11.2537%10.7539%10.8545%10.91199%20.3
96 Terry96 TerryFiveNormal Free656%10.7468%11.3452%11525%11.0891%21.9
97 King97 KingFiveStep-up608%10.8598%10.6569%10.0592%10.51604%20.5
98 Vice98 ViceFiveNormal Free806%10.1805%10.1549%12.5720%10.91463%20.4
98 Yuri98 YuriFourNormal494%11.9771%8.5497%11.9587%10.81262%20.73
99 K'99 K'FiveStep-up Normal541%13542%13546%13.1543%13.01370%20.1
99 Xiangfei99 XiangfeiFiveStep-up534%12.8536%12.9658%10.2576%12.0952%20.9
99 Maxima99 MaximaFiveStep-up541%13534%10.2551%10.1542%11.11119%20.9
Idol AthenaIdol AthenaFiveAdvent Free508%11.2940%15.2485%10.6644%12.31387%21.4
GoenitzGoenitzFiveFES551%10.6891%11.3572%11671%11.01423%21.2
Hween AngelHween AngelFiveSeasonal810%10.2820%10.2580%13.6737%11.31360%21
Hween KulaHween KulaFiveSeasonal590%10.6600%10.9600%10.9597%10.81370%21.3
Hween MatureHween MatureFiveSeasonal538%12.3540%12.3522%11.9533%12.21314%20.9
Hween ShermieHween ShermieFiveSeasonal820%12.9560%13.1820%12.9733%13.01430%20.9
Hween YashiroHween YashiroFiveAdvent Free539%11.9845%9.7817%12734%11.21460%21.3
Jin Kazama (Classic)Jin Kazama (Classic)FiveCollab Free530%11.8539%12563%13.7544%12.5918%20.7
Lady BillyLady BillyFiveSeasonal648%10.4617%10.8676%11.9647%11.01174%21.3
Lady ChangLady ChangFiveSeasonal FES695%9.8785%10.2720%10.0733%10.01258%20.1
Lady YashiroLady YashiroFiveSeasonal626%10.8869%11.4595%12.2697%11.51163%23.1
Ling Xiaoyu (School)Ling Xiaoyu (School)FiveCollab719%11.6732%10.8713%11.5721%11.31325%22.1
Omega RugalOmega RugalFiveFES594%12.6790%8.0531%12.2638%10.91505%20.4
Original ZeroOriginal ZeroFiveFES666%12.4629%11.7623%11.6639%11.91301%23
Orochi ChrisOrochi ChrisFiveFES609%11688%13729%12.6675%12.2987%20.9
Orochi IoriOrochi IoriFiveFES588%10.6570%10.9591%11.3583%10.91337%21.2
Orochi LeonaOrochi LeonaFiveFES810%10.0611%9.9809%7.9743%9.31483%22.1
Orochi ShermieOrochi ShermieFiveFES539%10.8529%10.6562%11.3543%10.9945%21.4
Orochi YashiroOrochi YashiroFiveFES620%11.8646%10.9594%11.7620%11.5938%20.9
Sentai Ranger ClarkSentai Ranger ClarkFiveAdvent Free593%14.2764%9.5813%13.1723%12.3954%20.9
Sentai Ranger RalfSentai Ranger RalfFiveAdvent Free576%13.8546%13.1578%13.9567%13.61042%22.2
T7 Armor KingT7 Armor KingFiveCollab Free591%11.8603%12.4592%12.6595%12.31012%21.5
T7 Heihachi MishimaT7 Heihachi MishimaFiveCollab782%11.7648%10.8710%12713%11.51347%21.3
T7 Jin KazamaT7 Jin KazamaFiveCollab687%11.2715%10.8698%10.6700%10.91370%20.7
T7 Kazuya MishimaT7 Kazuya MishimaFiveCollab707%11.1728%11.4718%10.8718%11.11340%21.3
T7 Ling XiaoyuT7 Ling XiaoyuFiveCollab686%10.6681%11.2818%11.5728%11.11384%22.1
T7 Paul PhoenixT7 Paul PhoenixFiveCollab636%12.1653%10.8664%12.6651%11.81117%21.1
Xmas ChangXmas ChangFiveSeasonal547%13.1546%13.1590%14.1561%13.41253%21
Xmas ChoiXmas ChoiFourSeasonal Free547%13.1550%13.2703%9.2600%11.81258%20.9
Xmas LeonaXmas LeonaFiveSeasonal538%12.9722%9.2588%14.1616%12.11230%21.5
Xmas WhipXmas WhipFiveSeasonal612%14.7702%9.2576%13.8630%12.6936%21
Xmas YuriXmas YuriFiveSeasonal562%13.5539%12.9542%13548%13.11193%20.7s
XIV GeeseXIV GeeseFiveFES719%11.1702%10.8814%10.2745%10.71177%20.2
Underworld YamazakiUnderworld YamazakiFiveAdvent Free572%13.7552%13.2546%13.1557%13.31339%21.1