Fighter Stats List

FighterStarsTypeBannerHPATKDEFPen.Crit RateCrit DmgGuard Pen.Guard Def
95 Kyo95 KyoFiveAttackStep-up Normal67017737188711708.9%116.9%396460
95 Yuri95 YuriFiveAttackNormal66655636427999198.9%140.9%396460
96 Athena96 AthenaFiveAttackNormal Free65188754591411319.7%116.9%396460
96 Kyo96 KyoFiveBalanceNormal Free83767552431749706.5%116.9%368500
96 Mature96 MatureFiveDefenseNormal Free783344114565555810.5%140.9%304511
96 Terry96 TerryFiveAttackNormal Free76051759491511916.5%116.9%396460
97 King97 KingFiveAttackStep-up689246775874127710.5%116.9%396488
98 Vice98 ViceFiveDefenseNormal Free86247488158175816.5%140.9%304492
98 Yuri98 YuriFourDefenseNormal72331355661696536.5%116.9%248418
99 K'99 K'FiveAttackStep-up Normal66536743390312519.7%116.9%396460
99 Xiangfei99 XiangfeiFiveAttackStep-up76199687688710366.5%146.9%396460
99 Maxima99 MaximaFiveAttackStep-up67986686587710349.7%146.9%396460
Idol AthenaIdol AthenaFiveBalanceAdvent Free76116554649499788.9%116.9%340500
GoenitzGoenitzFiveAttackFES72516726993413046.5%120.1%396460
Hween AngelHween AngelFiveBalanceSeasonal704405716328491910.5%140.9%368472
Hween KulaHween KulaFiveAttackSeasonal80503732589010548.9%116.9%396488
Hween MatureHween MatureFiveAttackSeasonal78089608886110096.5%120.9%3961208
Hween ShermieHween ShermieFiveDefenseSeasonal824564226729657810.5%116.9%304492
Hween YashiroHween YashiroFiveDefenseAdvent Free82693389272266106.5%134.9%2761498
Jin Kazama (Classic)Jin Kazama (Classic)FiveBalanceCollab Free86663551228859269.7%116.9%340555
Lady BillyLady BillyFiveBalanceSeasonal755994744496612398.9%116.9%340500
Lady ChangLady ChangFiveDefenseSeasonal FES879685018572468610.5%134.9%276538
Lady YashiroLady YashiroFiveAttackSeasonal66136746190313246.5%116.9%546460
Ling Xiaoyu (School)Ling Xiaoyu (School)FiveDefenseCollab90769390472558046.5%116.9%276538
Omega RugalOmega RugalFiveAttackFES8196375969213106.5%116.9%396488
Original ZeroOriginal ZeroFiveAttackFES77307761698115166.5%116.9%432460
Orochi ChrisOrochi ChrisFiveBalanceFES830315552470791310.5%116.9%340527
Orochi IoriOrochi IoriFiveAttackFES7213087709489939.7%134.9%396460
Orochi LeonaOrochi LeonaFiveBalanceFES928125888312910876.5%116.9%340527
Orochi ShermieOrochi ShermieFiveAttackFES71726775394911899.7%116.9%340527
Orochi YashiroOrochi YashiroFiveDefenseFES100824469870795786.5%116.9%276566
Sentai Ranger ClarkSentai Ranger ClarkFiveAttackAdvent Free75356737188710536.5%116.9%546460
Sentai Ranger RalfSentai Ranger RalfFiveDefenseAdvent Free95230464352165936.5%116.9%2761286
T7 Armor KingT7 Armor KingFiveDefenseCollab Free90923390472556126.5%134.9%276538
T7 Heihachi MishimaT7 Heihachi MishimaFiveAttackCollab65091755187612759.7%116.9%396460
T7 Jin KazamaT7 Jin KazamaFiveDefenseCollab87785500469306206.5%116.9%304538
T7 Kazuya MishimaT7 Kazuya MishimaFiveBalanceCollab84870573030329758.9%116.9%340527
T7 Ling XiaoyuT7 Ling XiaoyuFiveAttackCollab64548741290314156.5%134.9%432460
T7 Paul PhoenixT7 Paul PhoenixFiveAttackCollab64610760790312876.5%140.9%432460
Xmas ChangXmas ChangFiveDefenseSeasonal95961376466805866.5%134.9%276566
Xmas ChoiXmas ChoiFourAttackSeasonal Free5599861357418766.5%134.9%3401196
Xmas LeonaXmas LeonaFiveBalanceSeasonal7900845362954112610.5%140.9%340527
Xmas WhipXmas WhipFiveBalanceSeasonal89279537629549398.9%116.9%340527
Xmas YuriXmas YuriFiveAttackSeasonal79044680487412796.5%116.9%396488
XIV GeeseXIV GeeseFiveAttackFES69120802095214486.5%134.9%432460
Underworld YamazakiUnderworld YamazakiFiveDefenseAdvent Free94537468352476006.5%116.9%2761258